Kitűnő tanulmányi eredményt ért el:

Jeles tanulmányi eredményt ért el:

1.a

Barna Ádám

Bartók Ádám

BucskóLóránt

Bolobás Regina

Bratu Botond

Erdősi réka

Molnár Ákos

Pásztor Anna

Pásztor Sára

Pecsenye Anna

Pecsenye Nóra

Sándor Marcell

Szina Dóra

Szopkó Botond

Takács Flóra

Tóth Zsófia

 

 

 

 

 

 

Butykai-Jenei Ábel

Hernádi Gergő

Szűcs Vince István

1.b

 

 

Azari Levente

 Dsupin Jázmin

Tamás Milán

Tarr Dominik

Zádori Nóra

Azari Botond

Bancsók Bence

Bartha Márk

Búr Hanga

Dávid Hanna

Gergely Máté

Horváth Balázs

Horváth Johanna

Jakab Milán

Sándor Léna

Szabó Zsombor

Zima Eszter

2.a

Brunszlik Korina

Bulik Gergő

Csáji Mátyás

Dankó Dóra

Gulyás Mátyás

Gulyás Panna

Jaczenkó Áron

Kerekes Patrik

Kiss Amira Hanna

Kótai Dávid Richárd

Mihók Flóra

Podráczki Máté

Tarr Hanna

Tóth Boglárka

Török Balázs

Vaszily Kata

 

 

 

 

 

Vadas Csaba

2.b

Bartók Hédi

Hatala Mária Virág

Kavalecz Attila

Kertész Hédi

Kobza Liána

Kovács Boglárka

Nyitrai Máté

Pelles Dóra

Plaszkó Petra

Szabó Virág

 

 

 

Dombai Noémi

Fodor Johanna

Márkus Barbara

3.a

Búr Luca Dóra

Burger Dávid

Dávid Emma

Fűzi Fanni

Isóczki Lara Anna

Lehóczki Liliána

Prokop Liliána

Saláta Mátyás

Varkoly Virág

 

 

Iván Olívia

Papp Viktória

Prokop Ferenc

Szolnoky Jázmin

Tóth Dominik

3.b

Barna Zsombor

Dsupin Dorina

Lengyel Emma

Nagy Hedvig

Palencsár Bátor

Vajda Eugénia Szonja

Virosztkó Petra Maja

 

Centnár Bendegúz

Madácsi Boglárka

Mészáros Borbála Erzsébet

Veréb Balázs Bendegúz

Zima Hanna Boglárka

 

4.a

Bialkó Zoltán

Dsupin Dávid

Füleki Ramóna

Kiss Lilla Emma

Kőrössy Zsófi

Lengyel Zalán

Molnár Luca

Orosz László

Salák Noémi Dorka

Sedlák Benjámin

Vasas Lili

Zsiga Hanna

 

 

 

Fülöp Bence

Glonczi Virág Tifani

Lengyel Botond

Lukács Lilla

Melegh Barbara

Mihalik Gergő

Szarvas Bence

4.b

Blaner András

Bucskó Veronika

Gaál Levente

Ignácz Noémi

Majoros Bence

Mikes Kamilla

Németh Mátyás

Nyisalovics Gréta

Orosz Viktória

Pető Bori

Plaszkó Anna

Soltész Alexandra

Szabó Viktor

Tóth Benedek

Üveges Hunor

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dudás Botond

Mózes Antónia 

Saláta Réka

5.a

 

Sohajda Zsolt Balázs

Varga Balázs

Fazekas Fanni Zoé

Juhász Luca

Pocsai Adél

Polgári Dániel

Zsigmond Brenda

5.b

Cservák Regina Réka

Kundrák Bianka

Németh Ágnes

Németh Imre

Orosz Tímea

Rohály Zágon Ákos

Szarka Fanni

Üveges Réka

 

 

Hernádi Zsófia

Kóré Marcell Gergő

Nyitrai Ádám

Pásztor Jázmin

Petrovics Laura

6.a

Barna Kinga

Brenner Lili

Dudás Flóra

Isóczki Bence

Magyar Eszter

Molnár Zorka

Szántó B. Bianka

Bucskó Marcell

Keller-Bortnyik Lujza

Kovács Áron

 Lovasi Ágnes

Tamás Máté

Vasas Fanni

Veréb Hanna

6.b

 

 

Erdősi Bendegúz

Kertész Janka

Butykai-Jenei Áron

Dudás Janka

Gregó Dóra

Nagy Bendegúz

Pelles Péter Máté

Szondi Zsuzsanna

Tóth Virág

7.a

 

 

Barnóczki Nóra

Bagoly Dalma

Bene Alexa

Jaskó Kata

Juhász Lívia

Lukács György

Vaszily Bátor

7.b

Kiss Gréta

Szarvas Milán

Bodnár Petra

Tóth Márta

Tóth Vanda

8.a

Lengyel Zoé

Kalecsár Gerda

Nagy Dorina

8.b

Novák Írisz

Pelles Réka

Varga Viktória

László I.Boldizsár

Rubi Kristóf

 

Skip to content